Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | Data ur. | Wiek (wg rocznika) |
Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 2 | Mikołaj Cieślak | Uks Żegluj Lublin | |||
2 | POL 3 | Mikiłaj Tutak | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
3 | POL 191 | Hubert Staroń | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
4 | POL 220 | Filip Brzostowski | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
5 | POL 849 | Tomasz Tęcza | Jacht Klub Nisko | |||
6 | POL 871 | Mia Wüster | ŻMKS Poznań | |||
7 | POL 1027 | Eliza Dudas | Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ | |||
8 | POL 1047 | Grzegorz Stachera | UKS zalew Kielce | |||
9 | POL 1158 | Ignacy Kusy | KN Lider Kraków | |||
10 | POL 1283 | Maksymilian Pluciński | ŻMKS Poznań | |||
11 | POL 1335 | Piotr Bystrowski | Klub sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ | |||
12 | POL 1388 | Aleksander Skowroński | Uks Zalew Kielce | |||
13 | POL 1409 | Maria Stachera | UKS zalew Kielce | |||
14 | POL 1416 | Karolina Kucharska | Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ | |||
15 | POL 1418 | Karolina Mendyk | KN Lider Kraków | |||
16 | POL 1422 | Kajdy Maksymilian | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | |||
17 | POL 1424 | Tadeusz Kozłowski | UKS FIR Warszawa | |||
18 | POL 1468 | Marcin Małota | KN Lider Kraków | |||
19 | POL 1469 | Jerzy Toliński | KN Lider Kraków | |||
20 | POL 1470 | Ewa Bańbura | UKS FIR Warszawa | |||
21 | POL 1563 | Krzysztof Rysz | KN Lider Kraków | |||
22 | POL 1609 | Bartek Miszczuk | UKS Żegluj Lublin | |||
23 | POL 1614 | Hieronim Pazur | Uks Żegluj Lublin | |||
24 | POL 1626 | Saturnin Smółka | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
25 | POL 1662 | Jan Pawłowicz | KN Lider Kraków | |||
26 | POL 1666 | Jakub Nawrot | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
27 | POL 1714 | Antoni Malicki | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
28 | POL 1775 | Urszula Skowrońska | Uks Zalew Kielce | |||
29 | POL 1791 | Zofia Brdulak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | |||
30 | POL 1819 | Zofia Szotyńska | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
31 | POL 1830 | Tymon Szkołut | Uks Żegluj Lublin | |||
32 | POL 1834 | Mikołaj Łukasik | Uks Żegluj Lublin | |||
33 | POL 1871 | Maksymilian Flaczyński | ŻMKS Poznań | |||
34 | POL 1872 | Jan Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
35 | POL 1873 | Maja Szklarz | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
36 | POL 1874 | Maria Śnieżek | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
37 | POL 1892 | Eryk Kąkolewski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | |||
38 | POL 1917 | Filip Mendyk | KN Lider Kraków | |||
39 | POL 1971 | Daniel Myszka | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
40 | POL 1974 | Maja Szostak | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
41 | POL 1993 | Michał Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | |||
42 | POL 1997 | JOLANTA SIWEK | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
43 | POL 2041 | Maja Szotyńska | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
44 | POL 2061 | Teresa Milbałer | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
45 | POL 2063 | Paulina Szczepa | KŻHorn Kraków | |||
46 | POL 2065 | Aleksander Szczepara | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
47 | POL 2150 | Nadia Wielkiewicz | Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ | |||
48 | POL 2193 | Igor Prekiel | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
49 | POL 2201 | Stanisław Wróblewski | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
50 | POL 2202 | Magdalena Traczyńska | UKS FIR Warszawa | |||
51 | POL 2213 | Mikołaj Waszkiewicz | Jacht Klub Nisko | |||
52 | POL 2219 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
53 | POL 2888 | Marianna Bednarz | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | |||
54 | POL 3433 | Jan Dąbrowski | Jacht Klub Nisko | |||
55 | POL 3446 | Ignacy Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | |||
56 | POL 3451 | Helena Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | |||
57 | POL 3463 | Krzysztof Szklarski | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | |||
58 | POL 13281 | Maja Jeleśniańska | KŻ Horn Kraków | |||
59 | SVK 275 | Lívia Holešová | YC Limar |