Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 191Hubert Staroń
12
KŻ Horn Kraków19,01(4)3113
2 POL 2213Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
11
Jacht Klub Nisko215,0311(8)28
3 POL 2065Aleksander Szczepara
11
KŻ Horn Kraków321,05252(14)7
4 POL 1468Marcin Małota
11
KN Lider Kraków423,0(10)77441
5 POL 1872Jan Bobula
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg531,0452(18)515
6 SVK 275Lívia Holešová
11
YC Limar131,0(14)39379
7 POL 2219Igor Mazurkiewicz
12
KŻ Horn Kraków631,0(13)661135
8 POL 1388Aleksander Skowroński
11
Uks Zalew Kielce734,02(ufd)125132
9 POL 2Mikołaj Cieślak
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin841,0(12)11410106
10 POL 1614Hieronim Pazur
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin948,0111386(19)10
11 POL 1409Maria Stachera
12
UKS zalew Kielce259,092110(29)811
12 POL 1047Grzegorz Stachera
11
UKS zalew Kielce1060,0881112(28)21
13 POL 1993Michał Roman
11
Gdański Klub Żeglarski1165,02114(dsq)9912
14 POL 2201Stanisław Wróblewski
10
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski1267,079182112(dsq)
15 POL 2063Paulina Szczepa
10
KŻHorn Kraków370,0(30)1015131814
16 POL 1335Piotr Bystrowski
10
Klub sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ1372,0181716156(41)
17 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
11
KN Lider Kraków1474,01512(24)71723
18 POL 849Tomasz Tęcza
11
Jacht Klub Nisko1585,0616212220(29)
19 POL 1871Maksymilian Flaczyński
10
ŻMKS Poznań1697,019(ufd)2223294
20 POL 1283Maksymilian Pluciński
10
ŻMKS Poznań1798,02220(25)142517
21 POL 1819Zofia Szotyńska
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski4104,0251517(31)3116
22 POL 2888Marianna Bednarz
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg5109,0201819(39)2131
23 POL 1666Jakub Nawrot
12
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg18115,027(31)26201527
24 POL 1775Urszula Skowrońska
13
Uks Zalew Kielce6116,0(dsq)2213242730
25 POL 3463Krzysztof Szklarski
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski19118,016282019(36)35
26 POL 1424Tadeusz Kozłowski
10
UKS FIR Warszawa20120,0(45)3633171618
27 POL 1027Eliza Dudas
12
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ7121,0(41)3328271122
28 POL 2061Teresa Milbałer
13
KŻ Horn Kraków8126,024(32)27262425
29 POL 2150Nadia Wielkiewicz
11
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ9127,0(39)1914353524
30 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
12
KN Lider Kraków21135,0312330(43)3813
31 POL 1422Kajdy Maksymilian
10
UKS FIR WARSZAWA22143,03325293026(37)
32 POL 2041Maja Szotyńska
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski10144,02630(bfd)332332
33 POL 1974Maja Szostak
12
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg11146,017243234(ufd)39
34 POL 1714Antoni Malicki
11
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski23148,023(41)34253333
35 POL 3451Helena Moritz
11
UKS FIR WARSZAWA12153,03527(37)283726
36 POL 1470Ewa Bańbura
10
UKS FIR Warszawa13164,0(46)2938374119
37 POL 1416Karolina Kucharska
13
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni Nowy Targ14176,040372338(44)38
38 POL 1418Karolina Mendyk
11
KN Lider Kraków15178,0(dsq)ufd43163234
39 POL 3433Jan Dąbrowski
11
Jacht Klub Nisko24178,0323431(45)4536
40 POL 1626Saturnin Smółka
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski25179,029(ufd)40403040
41 POL 1873Maja Szklarz
10
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg16181,0284341(48)2247
42 POL 1469Jerzy Toliński
11
KN Lider Kraków26183,03426(dsq)364344
43 POL 3446Ignacy Moritz
10
UKS FIR WARSZAWA27186,0374544(46)4020
44 POL 1971Daniel Myszka
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg28187,03839354134(42)
45 POL 1609Bartek Miszczuk
11
UKS Żegluj Lublin29189,03638363247(48)
46 POL 1917Filip Mendyk
13
KN Lider Kraków30192,04340(bfd)423928
47 POL 13281Maja Jeleśniańska
10
KŻ Horn Kraków17205,04235394742(dnc)
48 POL 2193Igor Prekiel
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski31223,0444242(49)4946
49 POL 1158Ignacy Kusy
10
KN Lider Kraków32237,04744(dnc)515045
50 POL 1874Maria Śnieżek
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg18238,048(ufd)45504649
51 POL 2202Magdalena Traczyńska
10
UKS FIR Warszawa19241,0(dnc)dncdnc444843