Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Kat.M | Kat.9 | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1791 | Zofia Brdulak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 1 | 20,0 | 2 | 1 | (8) | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
2 | POL 2090 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1 | 26,0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (25) | 3 | |||
3 | POL 2119 | Karol Gaj | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2 | 28,0 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | (20) | |||
4 | POL 133 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 3 | 32,0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | (18) | |||
5 | POL 1831 | Piotr Małachowski | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 4 | 35,0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | (25) | 2 | 12 | |||
6 | POL 1949 | Stanisław Kasprzak | PKM LOK Poznań | 5 | 39,0 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | (60) | 1 | |||
7 | POL 2206 | Hanna Gębicka | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 2 | 50,0 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 4 | (23) | 19 | |||
8 | POL 1628 | Iga Dębecka - Strzyżewska | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 3 | 58,0 | 7 | 13 | 9 | (bfd) | 8 | 21 | |||
9 | POL 1240 | Adam Jakubowski | PKM LOK Poznań | 6 | 65,0 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 12 | (40) | 17 | |||
10 | POL 2027 | Wiktor Przeździecki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 7 | 73,0 | 24 | (25) | 15 | 3 | 6 | 25 | |||
11 | POL 1852 | Piotr Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 8 | 74,0 | 10 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 12 | (24) | |||
12 | POL 1851 | Alicja Kurpiewska | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 4 | 77,0 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 22 | (23) | |||
13 | POL 1029 | Kornelia Urzędowska | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 5 | 77,0 | 9 | 28 | 20 | 9 | (39) | 11 | |||
14 | POL 1813 | Rozalia Rozum | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 6 | 81,0 | (30) | 14 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 16 | |||
15 | POL 603 | Amelia Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 7 | 91,0 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 18 | (45) | 27 | |||
16 | POL 2029 | Alexander Nowak | UKS Sindbad Legionowo | 9 | 93,0 | 22 | 8 | 46 | 6 | 11 | (54) | |||
17 | POL 1862 | Michał Trzpis | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 10 | 96,0 | 11 | 49 | 24 | (bfd) | 10 | 2 | |||
18 | POL 1244 | Emilia Brdulak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 8 | 99,0 | 16 | 26 | (39) | 33 | 9 | 15 | |||
19 | POL 8 | Julia Nosal | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 9 | 104,0 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 33 | (51) | |||
20 | POL 1676 | Piotr Grzesiek | PKM LOK Poznań | 11 | 104,0 | 12 | 21 | 26 | (58) | 36 | 9 | |||
21 | POL 3 | Kacper Michalski | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 12 | 106,0 | 31 | 15 | 18 | (bfd) | 7 | 35 | |||
22 | POL 4112 | Aleksander Łukanowski | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 13 | 109,0 | 20 | 30 | 29 | 15 | 15 | (43) | |||
23 | POL 470 | Bartosz Nurowski | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 14 | 129,0 | 29 | 38 | 12 | (46) | 20 | 30 | |||
24 | POL 1284 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 15 | 129,0 | 15 | 36 | 34 | dpi 31.0 | 13 | (42) | |||
25 | POL 1606 | Tomasz Sobota | Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj | 16 | 132,0 | 26 | 29 | (38) | 30 | 16 | 31 | |||
26 | POL 1964 | Paweł Kornke | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 17 | 136,0 | 40 | 22 | 30 | (bfd) | 31 | 13 | |||
27 | POL 1636 | Aleksandra Stefaniak | PKM LOK Poznań | 10 | 137,0 | 27 | 39 | 37 | 20 | (42) | 14 | |||
28 | POL 2100 | Hubert Matz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 18 | 138,0 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 24 | dne | (dpi 46.0) | |||
29 | POL 1424 | Tadeusz Kozłowski | UKS FIR Warszawa | 19 | 147,0 | (ufd) | 9 | 10 | 51 | 29 | 48 | |||
30 | POL 7 | Juliusz Bartczak | UKS Kliwer | 20 | 147,0 | 25 | 31 | 33 | (bfd) | 14 | 44 | |||
31 | POL 202 | Gustaw Kowalski | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 21 | 149,0 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 17 | 35 | (52) | |||
32 | POL 1245 | Aleksandra Matz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 11 | 150,0 | 34 | 24 | 13 | (bfd) | 32 | 47 | |||
33 | POL 1137 | Adam Margasiński | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 22 | 159,0 | (ufd) | 61 | 40 | 11 | 41 | 6 | |||
34 | POL 1963 | Filip Szczepankowski | UKS Kliwer | 23 | 162,0 | (ufd) | 18 | 28 | 32 | 3 | dne | |||
35 | POL 196 | Kacper Kadłubowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 24 | 166,0 | 14 | 53 | 43 | 26 | 30 | (55) | |||
36 | POL 1909 | Michał Guszcza | UKS Sindbad Legionowo | 25 | 170,0 | 55 | 5 | 31 | 29 | (75) | 50 | |||
37 | POL 29 | Milena Górna | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 12 | 181,0 | 48 | 23 | (71) | 22 | 56 | 32 | |||
38 | POL 107 | Elżbieta Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 13 | 181,0 | (54) | 41 | 41 | 27 | 46 | 26 | |||
39 | POL 3466 | Kamil Czajkowski | UKS Kliwer | 26 | 182,0 | (ufd) | 16 | 21 | 38 | 26 | dne | |||
40 | POL 244 | Julia Włodarska | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 14 | 182,0 | 37 | 40 | 36 | 35 | (50) | 34 | |||
41 | POL 1532 | Mateusz Kajanek | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 27 | 187,0 | 49 | 47 | 25 | (bfd) | 62 | 4 | |||
42 | POL 3464 | Paweł Włodarczyk | UKS Kliwer | 28 | 190,0 | 52 | (64) | 51 | 34 | 24 | 29 | |||
43 | POL 1561 | Ignacy Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 29 | 199,0 | 23 | 77 | (ufd) | 40 | 19 | 40 | |||
44 | POL 1558 | Kacper Niewiadomski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 30 | 200,0 | 57 | (62) | 47 | 39 | 47 | 10 | |||
45 | POL 1892 | Eryk Kąkolewski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 31 | 200,0 | 38 | 32 | (62) | 54 | 43 | 33 | |||
46 | POL 777 | Ignacy Sobczak | UKS "SZKWAŁ" Legionowo | 32 | 204,0 | 39 | 44 | (54) | 31 | 37 | 53 | |||
47 | POL 1539 | Aleksandra Zachciał | PKM LOK Poznań | 15 | 205,0 | 47 | 43 | 55 | 14 | (71) | 46 | |||
48 | POL 1870 | Ignacy Kościelak | PKM LOK Poznań | 33 | 207,0 | 28 | 48 | 50 | 43 | (64) | 38 | |||
49 | POL 131 | Piotrek Słomka | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 34 | 208,0 | 50 | 33 | 42 | (bfd) | 27 | 56 | |||
50 | POL 1075 | Helena Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 16 | 213,0 | 21 | 57 | 22 | 50 | (dnc) | 63 | |||
51 | POL 2157 | Borys Łabędzki | UKS Sindbad Legionowo | 35 | 219,0 | 45 | 37 | (57) | 45 | 51 | 41 | |||
52 | POL 1076 | Antoni Koterba | UKS FIR Warszawa | 36 | 220,0 | 33 | 45 | (66) | 48 | 66 | 28 | |||
53 | POL 2051 | Miłosz Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 37 | 223,0 | (ufd) | 60 | 58 | bfd | 17 | 7 | |||
54 | POL 1270 | Jakub Podziewski | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 38 | 232,0 | 58 | 63 | (72) | 57 | 18 | 36 | |||
55 | POL 208 | Grzegorz Górecki | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 39 | 1 | 235,0 | 43 | 46 | 60 | 28 | (73) | 58 | ||
56 | POL 1324 | Maja Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 17 | 236,0 | 68 | 34 | 32 | 53 | (69) | 49 | |||
57 | POL 1988 | Wiktor Raszka | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 40 | 242,0 | 56 | (70) | 48 | 47 | 34 | 57 | |||
58 | POL 1888 | Tomasz Ruban | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 41 | 249,0 | 44 | 67 | 49 | (bfd) | ret | 8 | |||
59 | POL 1267 | Magdalena Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 18 | 251,0 | 41 | 50 | (74) | 37 | 54 | 69 | |||
60 | POL 1448 | Marcin Lewków | MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA | 42 | 252,0 | 59 | 59 | 35 | (bfd) | 38 | 61 | |||
61 | POL 1246 | Bartosz Janusek | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 43 | 255,0 | 42 | 56 | 52 | 52 | 53 | (64) | |||
62 | POL 1474 | Mateusz Kayser | PKM LOK Poznań | 44 | 259,0 | 66 | 52 | (68) | 23 | 59 | 59 | |||
63 | POL 424 | Kacper Wysocki | UKS FIR Warszawa | 45 | 261,0 | 53 | (75) | 44 | 49 | 49 | 66 | |||
64 | POL 120 | Kacper Stęplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 46 | 262,0 | (61) | 58 | 53 | 36 | 55 | 60 | |||
65 | POL 2552 | Filip Sroczyński | UKS Sindbad Legionowo | 47 | 263,0 | 46 | (66) | 61 | 56 | 61 | 39 | |||
66 | POL 1522 | Mikołaj Kościelak | PKM LOK Poznań | 48 | 266,0 | (dnc) | ret | 56 | 41 | 21 | 67 | |||
67 | POL 3463 | Krzysztof Szklarski | UKS Kliwer | 49 | 2 | 284,0 | (ufd) | 55 | 63 | bfd | 48 | 37 | ||
68 | POL 1773 | Tomasz Biedrzycki | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 50 | 287,0 | 36 | 71 | 67 | (bfd) | 68 | 45 | |||
69 | POL 1908 | Dawid Brzeski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 51 | 297,0 | 60 | 54 | 65 | 60 | 58 | (70) | |||
70 | POL 2071 | Amelia Dahms | UKS „SZKWAŁ” Legionowo | 19 | 299,0 | 65 | 42 | 76 | 42 | 74 | (dnc) | |||
71 | POL 1787 | Jakub Pisarek | UKS "SZKWAŁ" Legionowo | 52 | 308,0 | 62 | 65 | 70 | 44 | 67 | (dnc) | |||
72 | POL 3999 | Tomasz Ignaczewski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 53 | 315,0 | 63 | (76) | 45 | 62 | 72 | 73 | |||
73 | POL 2816 | Tomasz Politański | MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA | 54 | 318,0 | 64 | 51 | (75) | 61 | 70 | 72 | |||
74 | POL 1139 | Stanisław Tracz | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 55 | 320,0 | 51 | 74 | 73 | (bfd) | 57 | 65 | |||
75 | POL 1788 | Jan Chylarecki | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 56 | 322,0 | 67 | (73) | 69 | 59 | 65 | 62 | |||
76 | POL 1833 | Konstanty Kosiński | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 57 | 334,0 | (ufd) | 69 | 59 | bfd | 44 | bfd | |||
77 | POL 186 | Paweł Rusak | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok | 58 | 334,0 | (ufd) | 68 | 77 | 55 | 63 | 71 | |||
78 | POL 1975 | Maksymilian Ambroziak | MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA | 59 | 337,0 | (dnc) | 72 | 64 | bfd | 52 | 68 | |||
79 | POL 1929 | Sonia Dobrzyńska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 20 | 377,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 64 | 76 | 75 | |||
80 | POL 2202 | Magdalena Traczyńska | UKS FIR Warszawa | 21 | 380,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 63 | dnc | 74 |