Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | Data ur. | Wiek (wg rocznika) |
Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE 714 | Matyas Dymak | YC Vysoke Myto | |||
2 | POL 1 | Filip Nosol | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
3 | POL 11 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
4 | POL 21 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | |||
5 | POL 22 | Pola Schmidt | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
6 | POL 108 | Natalia Kilar | Stal Gdynia | |||
7 | POL 124 | Maksymilian Koschel | JKW Poznań | |||
8 | POL 1018 | Antoni Lipiński | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
9 | POL 1138 | Michał Kuchtyn | UKS BRYG Wrocław | |||
10 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | YKP GDYNIA | |||
11 | POL 1586 | Andrzej Grochal | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | |||
12 | POL 1619 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YKP Gdynia | |||
13 | POL 1728 | Jan Kamieński | JKW Poznań | |||
14 | POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
15 | POL 1758 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
16 | POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | |||
17 | POL 1801 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | |||
18 | POL 1827 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |||
19 | POL 1879 | Igor Grzelak | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
20 | POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |||
21 | POL 1940 | Filip Bil | YKP GDYNIA | |||
22 | POL 1950 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
23 | POL 1979 | Hubert Nowicki | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |||
24 | POL 2007 | Alicja Alka Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | |||
25 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOS Iława | |||
26 | POL 2024 | Filip Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | |||
27 | POL 2033 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
28 | POL 2042 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |||
29 | POL 2043 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |||
30 | POL 2101 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW Poznań | |||
31 | POL 2110 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | |||
32 | POL 2112 | Mateusz Graczyk | CHKŻ Chojnice | |||
33 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YKP Gdynia | |||
34 | POL 2142 | Zuzanna Borucka | JKW Poznań | |||
35 | POL 2151 | Jan Rohde | SSW MOS Iława | |||
36 | POL 2244 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
37 | POL 3409 | Bartosz Bilicki | SSW MOS Iława | |||
38 | POL 3431 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
39 | POL 3469 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | |||
40 | POL 3481 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | |||
41 | POL 3553 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW Poznań |