WYNIKI REGAT

  • OPP DZ
  • OPP CH

Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST DZ
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
15
YKP Gdynia7,0111(3)1111
2 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn27,0(12)3816333
3 POL 2033Alicja Dampc
14
CHKŻ Chojnice28,05226229(ufd)
4 POL 2007Alicja Alka Michalewska
15
SSW MOS Iława33,04(9)394742
5 POL 2142Zuzanna Borucka
15
JKW Poznań38,026410(13)556
6 POL 2158Weronika Przeździecka
14
Ks Spójnia Warszawa50,0313557(18)125
7 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa50,0687(11)9479
8 POL 2154Aleksandra Bobrowska
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów57,0856(17)161624
9 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
12
AZS OŚ Poznań74,0197(22)21110817
10 POL 3402Hanna Rogowska
14
TKŻ Toruń74,01119114(20)81011
11 POL 1867Zuzanna Liedtke
14
SSW MOS Iława80,02114(25)856197
12 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
15
UKS Yacht Club Sława82,010101813320(21)8
13 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
15
SSW MOS Iława82,0(18)12131510111110
14 POL 2500Julia Kaczmarska
14
Klub Sportowy "Yacht Club Bergline" Wrocław89,0717122014136(21)
15 POL 202Maja Storman
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów90,09(23)101215141515
16 POL 3459Lena Kaczmarek
14
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 107,02215191881213(ufd)
17 POL 1103Emilia Siekierczak
14
AZS OŚ Poznań118,020162024(30)91613
18 POL 2070Zofia Wołosz
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin119,0(30)18152512211414
19 POL 4Maja Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów128,013211714(34)152622
20 POL 1394Karolina Gajda
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów130,015(26)142218232216
21 POL 3524Julia Agnieszczak
12
SSW MOS IŁAWA 132,01611231619(30)2423
22 POL 12101Maria Nycz
13
JKW Poznań156,029(30)302325191812
23 POL 919Klaudia Lipińska
12
JKW Poznań156,023201628291723(dnc)
24 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów162,028222427(ufd)222019
25 POL 1523Olga Wietek
14
YKP GDYNIA163,017497(dnc)dncdncdnc
26 POL 2080Patrycja Jałoszyńska
12
Klub Zeglarski Nysa166,0142926(31)21291730
27 POL 1882Zuzanna Sawicka
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów167,0262527211724(30)27
28 POL 99Lena Roszak
13
AZS Poznań174,02527(28)1923272825
29 POL 1951Lidia Łagodzińska
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin193,024283730222527(ufd)
30 POL 51Oliwia Pietkiewicz
13
Klub Sportowy Dobra Marina194,0363221322431(ufd)18
31 POL 978Hanna Chojnicka
12
JKW Poznań203,0(33)33333333262520
32 POL 1230Łucja Borkowska
12
AZS Poznań203,0(38)24292631343128
33 POL 830Wiktoria Urbańska
14
UKS WIKING Zarzecze207,0(dnf)31313626282926
34 POL 20411Zofia Franecka
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin218,03434(35)3427323324
35 POL 888Martyna Szpak
14
UKS WIKING Zarzecze223,03135(38)3528333229
36 POL 2156Matylda Kowalik
13
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec241,0353632293235(dnc)dnc
37 POL 1899Julia Szklarska
12
UKS WIKING Zarzecze260,03238343735(dns)dncdnc
38 POL 11622Laura Urbańska
13
JKW Poznań268,027(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc31
39 POL 1793Iga Kowalik
11
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec272,0373736(dnc)36dncdncdnc
40 POL 1918Maja Sikorska
9
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec1289,0(dnc)dncufddnc37dnsdncdnc
41 POL 1189Maja Miernik
9
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec2290,0(dnf)dncdncdnc38dnsdncdnc

Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST CH
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 1750Filip Nosol
15
CHKŻ Chojnice23,026128(10)211
2 POL 1917Filip Marjański
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk33,0419131104(41)
3 POL 1991August Sobczak
14
SAILING LEGIA- LEGIA WARSZAWA43,0135746(24)143
4 POL 2112Mateusz Graczyk
14
CHKŻ Chojnice78,018219(20)1371126
5 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
15
CHKŻ Chojnice78,07264(32)1515722
6 POL 11Fabian Kocięda
15
OPTI CWM Gdynia83,01793(29)1273914
7 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
15
SSW MOS Iława89,012585(19)1916519
8 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
14
YKP Gdynia97,0151312149415(dnc)15
9 POL 1307Bartosz Peczka
15
MKŻ Żnin103,062120(46)5136239
10 POL 2024Filip Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów113,097144(39)3052717
11 POL 1619Mateusz Gąsiorowski
15
YKP Gdynia114,0228(33)2722541610
12 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
14
Ks Spójnia Warszawa114,034(ufd)17116526312
13 POL 1758January Szczukowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice123,0(44)1527222721965
14 POL 2102Krzysztof Maksymowicz
14
Ks Spójnia Warszawa123,0818159712(ufd)468
15 POL 2151Jan Rohde
14
SSW MOS Iława124,03(30)2812118231524
16 POL 2220Bartosz Żmudziński
14
MKŻ Żnin138,052524311898(ufd)18
17 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn138,011(36)26162918141113
18 POL 3409Bartosz Bilicki
15
SSW MOS Iława146,01424(35)26163211194
19 POL 3457Piotr Wójcik
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin147,01316710(40)21203228
20 POL 2023Jakub Szurko
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów148,02410116232428(42)22
21 POL 3434Mikołaj Głąb
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn157,0371961921317(40)35
22 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
14
SSW MOS Iława172,0104(49)232820451725
23 POL 1586Andrzej Grochal
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów172,02117(38)81435303116
24 POL 3461Jakub Podgórny
14
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 173,023291017342812(36)20
25 POL 1735Bartosz Dynia
13
MKŻ Żnin176,0311118371033(39)1026
26 POL 3462Bartosz Pluta
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin177,038(43)233523362911
27 POL 5Pawel Matuszak
14
SEJK Pogon179,019271618171132(39)39
28 POL 1924Tomasz Pakulski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn192,02522253320(52)9850
29 POL 1940Filip Bil
13
YKP GDYNIA208,0(52)142942241638387
30 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
13
SSW MOS Iława216,028122213471718(ufd)59
31 POL 124Maksymilian Koschel
15
JKW Poznań219,03031341525(42)342030
32 POL 1778Marcel Rumiński
14
MKŻ Żnin230,0392021382240(58)2129
33 POL 1954Filip Miller
15
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 237,0(49)2830213634333421
34 POL 2207Szymon Kroczek
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn239,02039(47)243226224531
35 POL 149Adam Chojnicki
13
JKW Poznań246,016(dnc)51393114252248
36 POL 1018Piotr Sołtysiak
12
CHKŻ Chojnice272,033324334122242(55)54
37 POL 13Aleksander Nowakowski
14
KS Dobra Marina274,0434231(60)263640749
38 POL 1952Tomasz Wojtkowiak
14
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin285,048(ufd)13253751134751
39 POL 2205Marcin Krawczyk
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn285,0(58)4054303037441832
40 POL 1860Aleksander Lenart
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów286,046234143413827(57)27
41 POL 2104Wojciech Markwart
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn294,02934504048(54)371343
42 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
14
SSW MOS Iława302,051515245(57)31212823
43 POL 1953Karol Rak
-
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin1311,0(54)3348283344463742
44 POL 3443Aleksander Kolman
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn317,04235393538(57)544133
45 POL 1804Jakub Chudyk
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów325,026493641464141(50)45
46 POL 1983Olivier Kuźma
14
Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarstwa Regatowego Marina Hotele326,02754233643434753(dnc)
47 POL 1405Karol Kucharczyk
15
UKS Yacht Club Sława327,0(65)4156474929313044
48 POL 2101Stanisław Cholewicki
15
JKW Poznań334,04538(dnc)525345432434
49 POL 1548Ignacy Kalinowski
13
JKW Poznań347,035504451(56)39484436
50 POL 1039Szymon Jankowski
15
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec368,05637455654(60)572637
51 POL 2227Maksymilian Kleszcz
14
Klub Sportowy "Yacht Club Bergline" Wrocław375,053584653(59)46295238
52 POL 1883Adam Oleszczyk
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów380,0324632(62)5159536047
53 POL 3Igor Piechota
13
UKS Yacht Club Sława386,059(ufd)55444448354358
54 POL 1151Wojciech Sygnet
12
AZS OŚ Poznań396,036(57)53484555565152
55 POL 1889Kamil Nadolny
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów397,0(61)4858575853503340
56 POL 11459Maksymilian Malinowski
13
JKW Poznań404,057444050625649(ufd)46
57 POL 11891Szymon Góralski
13
Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA411,0635637(64)5064592557
58 POL 1920Adrian Adasiak
15
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec417,0554762(63)5547553561
59 POL 1108Gustaw Olejniczak
13
Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA432,0404560495262(ufd)ufd53
60 POL 34Hubert Kruczyński
14
AKŻ 90442,060(ufd)42ufd42505254dnc
61 POL 11525Stanisław Peksa
12
JKW Poznań449,041(ufd)575864495158dnc
62 POL 255Jan Nycz
11
JKW Poznań454,047615955(65)61605655
63 POL 3500Oliwier Morawiak
14
UKS ZALEW KIELCE464,06453635463586148(dnc)
64 POL 1919Kacper Sikorski
13
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec464,05052(67)616167644960
65 POL 2122Aleks Ertel
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława492,062596659(68)66636156
66 POL 207Wiktor Kalinowski
11
JKW Poznań496,0(dnc)55616560636259dnc
67 POL 11405Franciszek Łukawiecki
14
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA521,06863656667656562(dnc)
68 POL 8Igor Galin
11
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA540,0(dnc)6264676668dncdncdnc
69 POL 1794Oliwier Zagajewski
10
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec546,066606868(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
70 POL 1797Oskar Zagajewski
8
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec2562,067(dnc)69dncdncdncdncdncdnc