Europa Cup

Dziwnów

image image image image image image image image image

RESULTS

Results: LAS
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR
Age
(by year of birth)
Cat. Cat. F Cat. M SCORES R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 215007Maciej GRABOWSKI
-
15,01(8)22
2 POL 2Kuba RODZIEWICZ
22
27,0(3)313
3 POL 215951Tadeusz KUBIAK
-
312,092(10)1
4 CZE 216798Jakub HALOUZKA
23
414,0(17)464
5 GER 215867Julian HOFFMANN
18
U21515,025(8)8
6 POL 7Mikolaj SILNY
18
U21626,047(20)15
7 LTU 213078Martis PAJARSKAS
-
728,0(25)1225
8 LTU 210163Karolis JANULIONIS
-
828,069(25)13
9 POL 213500Kacper STANISLAWSKI
20
U21930,05(19)1114
10 LTU 206115Vejas STRELCIUNAS
18
U211031,012109(17)
11 GER 214890Philip WALKENBACH
19
U211131,01011(13)10
12 GER 209942Leonard STOCK
19
U211233,0(27)14316
13 POL 191157Piotr MALINOWSKI
19
U211334,0(24)6424
14 GER 213830Henning KRÖPLIN
19
U211437,0(29)12196
15 POL 215784Tomasz MISIAK
19
U211538,014(18)177
16 POL 214213Stanislaw KLIMASZEWSKI
-
1639,0(21)15159
17 POL 204343Hubert POLACZYK
19
U211745,0(31)13527
18 POL 210943Michał MACIASZCZYK
23
1848,019227(29)
19 GER 212411Tim CONRADI
19
U211949,011(33)1226
20 POL 214219Wojciech KLIMASZEWSKI
19
U212052,07(27)2619
21 POL 214220Konstanty SAWICKI
18
U212152,0(26)161620
22 CZE 215857Benjamin PRIKRYL
20
U212254,015(25)1425
23 NED 195717Jelmer VELDS
20
U212355,0132418(31)
24 GER 215184Nico NAUJOCK
19
U212456,0(30)202412
25 POL 100Michal KRASODOMSKI
17
U212557,0828(dnc)21
26 GER 213654Luca Constantin MAYER
20
U212659,02017(28)22
27 CZE 208690Mikuláš VASZI
18
U212770,02329(30)18
28 CZE 199892Vitezslav MOUCKA
18
U212873,022(32)2130
29 GER 210147Leif Thorge MEYER
19
U212973,0(32)232723
30 POL 216119BartŁomiej MIERZWA
17
U213075,01631(34)28
31 POL 194948David GDANIEC
18
U213181,018(35)2934
32 GER 215216Justin BARTH
19
U213287,0(dnc)dncdnc11
33 GER 202155Tim BRADTKE
17
U213387,0352131(36)
34 POL 214221Mateusz SIEDLECKI
18
U213488,033(34)2332
35 POL 210945Jędrzej BERING
19
U213591,0(34)263233
36 GER 215986Maarten HUND
17
U213691,0283033(35)
37 POL 215952Mikolaj WAROT
15
U2137109,03636(dnc)37

Results: LAR
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR
Age
(by year of birth)
Cat. Cat. F Cat. M SCORES R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 217327Agata BARWINSKA
25
15,0(8)122
2 POL 217368Magdalena KWAŚNA
22
29,011(8)7
3 POL 196962Jakub WIEDEHEFT
17
U1919,0621(27)
4 CZE 216798Jiri HALOUZKA
25
210,0(13)613
5 POL 10Filip MIłOSZEWSKI
17
U19312,0345(6)
6 GER 213288Jonas M. MAGER
16
U17413,0(7)553
7 POL 212588Filip RAJCHERT
17
U19514,022(ufd)10
8 POL 214228Julia ROGALSKA
18
U19316,02113(37)
9 POL 210009Adam SOKOLOWSKI
17
U19616,0439(25)
10 GER 215493Ole SCHWECKENDIEK
15
U17717,03(13)122
11 POL 213144Laura SZULC
16
U17420,017(22)21
12 POL 210221Kinga BRZOSKA
18
U19520,0(13)3611
13 GER 211261Julia BUESSELBERG
20
U21620,0(ufd)749
14 POL 197117Wiktoria GOłęBIOWSKA
20
U21724,019(ufd)14
15 SWE 209029Ask LINDSTEDT-NYBERG
19
U21825,04(21)147
16 GER 213311Anton Nikolai LOECK
17
U19925,06127(20)
17 POL 213514Jakub LAWICKI
18
U191027,08127(24)
18 POL 209036Maksymilian CYMERMAN
18
U191128,0(27)5617
19 SWE 208355Axel HALLQUIST
17
U191228,05(36)149
20 POL 207007Marcelina KORSZON
18
U19831,0144(22)13
21 POL 210947Dominika RASZKA
16
U17933,05(39)1018
22 POL 211916Stanisław KONARZEWSKI
16
U171334,0(15)111310
23 LTU 210163Radvilas JANULIONIS
20
U211435,0106(dnc)19
24 GER 214749Elisa HARTENBERGER
17
U191036,01218(29)6
25 POL 217484Leon GNIADEK
16
U171536,011817(23)
26 POL 211258Maciej JAROSZ
18
U191637,02674(dsq)
27 POL 212205Filip KAPALA
16
U171739,0(32)91911
28 GER 215214Carlotta Sophie CRÜSEMANN
19
U211141,09248(34)
29 POL 209469Anna BRZOZOWSKA
-
1241,018(27)158
30 POL 214222Jakub KLUK
14
U171841,014(17)1215
31 GER 215182Gunnar KRöPLIN
16
U171943,07(bfd)333
32 SWE 204669Rasmus GRANZIN
18
U192044,015(27)1514
33 POL 183128Maciej ILIŃSKI
16
U172145,0(35)25191
34 GER 215498Gesa PAPENTHIN
17
U191345,0201411(ufd)
35 POL 214224Tomasz Trajnowicz
17
2245,0(31)181116
36 GER 214173Linda HENSEL
16
U171448,017(bfd)265
37 POL 209552Wojciech ANTONIAK
18
U192348,020199(36)
38 POL 213531Maksymilian BURDZIEJ
17
U192448,010(43)1622
39 POL 205645Jan KRAWCZYK
16
U172549,027(28)184
40 POL 214225Amelia DZIĄBA
17
U191549,026(38)185
41 POL 111111Dominik ŚLIWIńSKI
17
U192650,01614(26)20
42 GER 208314Jan-malte STOCK
17
U192751,0231513(26)
43 LTU 202750Rukas STRELCIUNAS
17
U192852,0(36)132217
44 POL 210002Bartosz ANDRZEJAK
16
U172952,016(29)2016
45 POL 210007Igor BARCIKOWSKI
16
U173053,018(35)1718
46 POL 203021Maciej PANAŚ
16
U173155,011(36)368
47 GER 215178Henriette HABERLAND
16
U171655,012(42)2815
48 CZE 208694Andrew LAWSON
18
U193258,09(31)2524
49 GER 214185Lukas FISCHER
17
U193362,0298(33)25
50 POL 185782Julia SZYMCZAK
17
U191762,019(32)3112
51 POL 197541Klara SOBCZAK
16
U171864,022(30)3012
52 POL 173379Kacper DYBIEC
15
U173465,0251030(32)
53 GER 215183Philipp RATHMANN
17
U193565,021(33)2123
54 GER 215502Konstantin KLOSS
17
U193667,0(30)162328
55 POL 210138Alan KOCIĘDA
16
U173768,0193910(40)
56 POL 191862Maria PRUS-GŁOWACKA
16
U171969,028(38)2021
57 POL 213292Adam SŁODOWNIK
16
U173869,0(25)232422
58 CZE 208692Ondřej MÜLLER
19
U213970,0441016(dnc)
59 CZE 212985Klara HIMMELOVA
18
U192070,0212128(35)
60 POL 214823Andrzej NOWAKOWSKI
16
U174072,024(45)3513
61 GER 207333Magnus B. BORCHARDT
17
U194176,02216(ufd)38
62 POL 213237Hubert ROSZYK
15
U174276,0(30)232429
63 ESP 215529Wiktor ROBACZEWSKI
17
U194377,0(45)44294
64 POL 212958Natalia BORUSIŃSKA
18
U192177,0(42)203621
65 POL 196898Kacper ŻYWICZKA
17
U194479,023(31)2729
66 CZE 213903Jiri HIMMEL
17
U194581,03317(37)31
67 POL 202655Oskar MAGUDA
18
U194684,0371532(dnf)
68 POL 215004Antoni BORKOWSKI
17
U194784,033(45)2130
69 POL 180714Julian PODWALSKI
15
U174885,032(34)2330
70 CZE 11Jiří VACULA
15
U174985,0283225(42)
71 POL 208169Marcin PIETRZAK
16
U175088,02433(34)31
72 POL 216603Tomasz BENDLEWSKI
16
U175192,03826(40)28
73 POL 205646Julia TOMASZEWSKA
20
U212292,0312833(44)
74 POL 213309Michal PACIOREK
16
U175294,03919(ufd)36
75 POL 196348Mateusz BALICKI
16
U175395,0(43)243239
76 POL 188824David GOETZ
17
U195495,0382631(41)
77 GER 213653Neele Luisa NAGEL
15
U1723100,0422038(45)
78 POL 209038Maria MAJCHRZYCKA
16
U1724100,0342541(43)
79 POL 191837Konrad DZIĄBA
16
U1755101,03441(ufd)26
80 CZE 208693Zdeněk VYSLOUŽIL
15
U1756101,0293735(48)
81 POL 212589Amelia BUSKA
17
U1925103,03529(44)39
82 POL 190905Stefan MARCINIAK
17
U1957104,037(40)3433
83 POL 197949Igor HAUFA
17
U1958105,0(ufd)35ufd19
84 GER 203334Luca PRZYBYL
16
U1759105,0(ufd)22ufd32
85 SWE 212316Oscar KROG-JENSEN
18
U1960105,041(44)3727
86 GER 207181Eugen HACKBUSCH
17
U1961108,040(41)2741
87 POL 203062Paweł GERŁACHOWSKI
16
U1762113,0(40)403934
88 POL 208738Marek SZCZEPANKOWSKI
15
U1763114,03937(42)38
89 POL 214216Hubert MACZYSZYN
17
U1964115,036(43)3940
90 POL 210956Karolina SKWAREK
15
U1726116,0(46)304046
91 POL 214348Mariusz KOWALEWSKI
-
65117,0(44)423837
92 POL 180752Aleksandra DŁUGOŁĘCKA
15
U1727121,041(46)4535
93 POL 201561Anna TRęDOWSKA
18
U1928124,0(47)344347
94 POL 210887Szymon GĄSIOROWSKI
15
U1766129,045(48)4242
95 POL 186236Cezary POPIELSKI
15
U1767130,043(46)4146
96 POL 194987Karol ERIKSSON
18
U1968135,0(47)474345
97 POL 180729Jakub RZESZOTEK
14
U1769137,0(48)484643
98 POL 186836Jan MELZER
15
U1770137,046(47)4744
99 POL 210136Piotr VOGEL
15
U1771144,0(49)494847

Results: LAS 4.7
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR
Age
(by year of birth)
Cat. Cat. F Cat. M SCORES R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 212989Alicja SPRUCH
19
17,05(28)11
2 GER 214188Laura TORNOW
15
U1627,0232(dnc)
3 POL 214767Filip OLSZEWSKI
14
U16114,0111(ufd)2
4 POL 207350Oskar SAWICKI
14
U16218,08(20)37
5 POL 210007Maciej DUDEK
12
U16319,0(16)4123
6 POL 191862Maksymilian KRUCZYNSKI
14
U16420,06104(21)
7 POL 203271Paweł TRELLA
16
U18523,0(ufd)5144
8 POL 170885Antoni NAZIMEK
15
U16627,010(15)710
9 POL 212046Aleksandra BORUCKA
14
U16329,017(24)66
10 POL 166279Oskar PONTO
16
U18730,071(ufd)22
11 POL 203177Igor MIROWSKI
14
U16830,011811(15)
12 POL 198200Olek PONTO
16
U18931,03226(39)
13 CZE 208690Michal RAIS
14
U161033,01878(35)
14 POL 196045Maciej CYMERMAN
14
U161134,0121210(28)
15 NED 212981Maurits Floor
14
1237,013(27)195
16 POL 213549Miłosz MICHALAK
15
U161337,0(32)61813
17 POL 210221Jakub PIETRZAK
15
U161440,015916(43)
18 POL 205216Mateusz NARLOCH
15
U161543,019(49)519
19 POL 208153Krzysztof OLEJNIK
15
U161649,0(ufd)16924
20 GER 202348Lennard Wendter
15
1749,014(25)1718
21 POL 206290Piotr FLIEGER
15
U161856,02621(ufd)9
22 POL 192638Konrad WLAZLOWSKI
15
U161958,025(34)2211
23 POL 204341Maria SUCHOCKA
14
U16461,03118(39)12
24 POL 194897Rafal BALICKI
13
U162064,0(36)222517
25 POL 210005Jakub RUSINIAK
13
U162165,0(30)132329
26 POL 208158Janina DMOCHOWSKA
14
U16565,0231428(42)
27 POL 215781Szymon MARUSZCZAK
15
U162265,021(26)2123
28 POL 200987Wanda SZYLIŃSKA
13
U16666,0201927(32)
29 POL 190828Julia WAWRZYNIAK
13
U16767,02231(35)14
30 POL 215171Adelina WIETKI
14
U16875,0933(ufd)33
31 POL 213207Julia WRÓBLEWSKA
14
U16975,024(42)1338
32 POL 160730Michał GRZESIEK
15
U162375,035(39)2020
33 POL 160831Natalia MALINOWSKA
14
U161076,027(45)1534
34 POL 208727Jakub MARCINIAK
15
U162478,034(36)368
35 GER 197200Martin ERDMANN
15
U162582,0423(ufd)dnc
36 NED 216620Kaya SCHOONEBEEK
16
U181184,037(40)3116
37 CZE 192980Michal HALOUZKA
15
U162685,0(41)352426
38 POL 181171Alicja AKULICZ
14
U161287,0381732(49)
39 POL 167806Teodor KASPRZYK
15
U162791,0282934(37)
40 POL 180752Agnieszka JANKOWIAK
15
U161392,0(40)303725
41 POL 179127Maksymilian KABAT
14
U162895,0333230(36)
42 POL 209038Liwia TOMIKOWSKA
17
U1814106,0293740(45)
43 POL 193510Aleksander KOSOWSKI
14
U1629110,042(43)4127
44 POL 174480Szymon ROSSA
14
U1630113,039(46)4430
45 POL 185706Maciej GOMULSKI
16
U1831115,046(53)3831
46 POL 197949Mikołaj MAJCHRZYCKI
13
U1632117,0434133(46)
47 POL 185791Zuzanna RODZEŃ
16
U1815124,0484729(52)
48 POL 198204Szymon FRANECKI
17
U1833127,0(50)384544
49 POL 180716Szymon JANIAK
15
U1634129,047(50)4240
50 POL 191839Konrad CIERNIA
14
U1635132,0(49)484341
51 POL 213144Krzysztof SZCZODROWSKI
15
U1636137,04544(dnc)48
52 POL 155035Alicja MACIĄG
13
U1616142,044(51)4751
53 POL 166479Ernest RADZIWON
14
U1637148,052(54)4650
54 POL 216732Maja SZWEJK
13
U1617150,05152(ufd)47